Alveberdon Farming Limited, Berwick St John

Alveberdon Farming Limited
WOODLANDS HOUSE
SP7 0EX Berwick St John
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALVEBERDON FARMING LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOODLANDS HOUSE, SP7 0EX, BERWICK ST JOHN, Wiltshire England
Company Number
03441758
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WILSCO 247 LIMITED
SIC Code
64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
Alveberdon Farming Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alveberdon Farming Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests