Dineley Farming Company Limited, Berwick St John

Dineley Farming Company Limited
WOODLANDS FARM HOUSE
SP7 0EX Berwick St John
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DINELEY FARMING COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOODLANDS FARM HOUSE, SP7 0EX, Berwick St John, Wiltshire England
Company Number
02342788
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FITZGERALD FARMING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
1500 - Mixed farming
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Woodlands House Berwick St. John Shaftesbury Dorset SP7 0EX
Red House Farm Swallowcliffe Salisbury Wiltshire SP3 5PJ

Description

Keywords:
Mixed Farming, Farming
Dineley Farming Company Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dineley Farming Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests